Указатель руководителей церковных организаций

Абрамчик Лилия, Гродно,
Абрамчук Галина, Дрогичин,
Аверина Ирина, Пинск,
Андреюк Ольга, Малорита,
Арбузова Вера, Жабинка,
Бабий Игорь, Брестский,
Батов Виктор, Витебский,
Беганский Александр, Минск,
Бегеба Елена, Брестский,
Берёзкин Богдан, Минск,
Берёзкина Тамара, Кобрин,
Бобчик Елена, Слоним,
Боровой Евгений, Минск,
Вейник Александр, Минск,
Вербицкая Ксения, Минский,
Винникова Светлана, Белынический,
Вишенько Зоя, Каменецкий,
Вишневская Галина, Брест,
Воронис Иоанна, Лида,
Воронич Павел, Кобрин,
Гончар Галина, Мосты,
Горох Владимир, Пинск,
Гудимова Наталья, Пинск,
Гупенюк Мария, Брестский,
Денеко Валентина, Каменецкий,
Дихтиевский Олег, Минск,
Дмитрович Анна, Минск,
Дмитрук Георгий, Каменец,
Долгополик Лариса, Гродно,
Жилкина Елена, Минск,
Жох Тамара, Малоритский,
Журавлев Виктор, Оршанский,
Завадская Лидия, Брест,
Залеская Ольга, Минский,
Звонко Антонина, Минск,
Земскова Татьяна, Гродно,
Зенкевич Елена, Минск,
Зиберт Юлия, Каменецкий,
Зинов Валерий, Слонимский,
Иванов Леонид, Волковыск,
Игнатенко Константин, Витебск,
Изотов Вячеслав, Минск,
Илькевич Александр, Минск,
Калинкевич Маргарита, Мосты,
Квятковский Георгий, Минск,
Климаш Валентина, Слоним
Климович Валентина, Берёза,
Кобылко Сергей, Волковыск,
Коголёнок Лилия, Полоцк,
Козел Людмила, Брест,
Колковский Анатолий, Гродно,
Колпикова Любовь, Малорита,
Коробчук Вера, Кобрин,
Коростий Татиана, Кобрин
Костюкевич Владимир, Витебск,
Костюкович Инна, Витебск,
Кот Надежда, Гродно,
Крень Наталия, Малоритский,
Круглей Алла, Пружанский,
Кудласевич Елена, Брестский,
Кукла Людмила, Свислочь,
Лебедь Сергей, Гродно,
Левчук Геннадий, Брест,
Лешко Екатерина, Пружаны,
Лихачёва Евдокия, Минск,
Лобанов Евгений, Минск,
Луд Николай, Витебск,
Луцук Мария, Малоритский,
Лютик Галина, Кобрин,
Мандрик Михаил, Брест,
Мартинович Владимир, Минск,
Масюкевич Нина, Кореличи,
Матрунчик Николай, Минск
Мельчакова Елена, Слуцк,
Метто Тамара, Минск,
Мехедко Жанна, Брест,
Мешко Ольга, Брест,
Михаленко Елена, Минск,
Мокрицкая Ирина, Слуцк ,
Морус Павел, Кобрин,
Мыслицкая Фаина, Минск,
Наливайко Тамара, Кобрин,
Насеко Александр, Слонимский,
Некрасова Алла, Минск,
Новарчук Нина, Брестский,
Орловская Анна, Воложинский,
Осипов Алексей, Минск,
Павловская Валентина, Брест,
Петровская Мария, Минск,
Пех Надежда, Брестский,
Раздорожная Елизавета, Брестский,
Ратникова Алла, Полоцк
Романович Павел, Брест
Рудченко Наталья, Минск,
Рында Сергей, Гродно,
Семенюк Светлана, Брест,
Семке Светлана, Брест,
Сильвон Зоя, Минск,
Смехович Надежда, Кобринский,
Сорокопыт Александр, Гродно,
Стасевич Раиса, Дрогичинский,
Стёпкина Лариса, Полоцк,
Струнец Николай, Малоритский,
Суботковская Наталия, Зельва,
Тарасевич Ирина, Логойск,
Тарасова Ольга, Гродно,
Тарасюк Александра, Брест,
Тепко Серафима, Брест,
Трасюк Тамара, Минский,
Троцюк Мария, Пружаны,
Филлипова Светлана, Каменец,
Харитонов Андрей, Минск,
Чайковская Лариса, Пружанский,
Чарота Иван, Минск,
Чехович Светлана, Березинский,
Шамигова Ирина, Минск,
Шандина Наталия, Солигорск,
Шевцов Павел, Берёза,
Шевчик Ольга, Бобруйск,
Шейкин Геннадий, Минск
Шестовец Жанна, Мозырь,
Шик Людмила, Берёза,
Шурский Александр, Гродно,
Щерба Валентина, Брест,
Яроцкий Ростислав, Гродно
Ясинская Галина, Крупский.

 

Распечатать Распечатать

Комментирование закрыто.